匿名用戶
「用戶:DC/沙盒/22」:修訂間差異
無編輯摘要
imported>DC (建立內容為「{{chart/start}} {{chart | CDP | | | | PGP | | | | | | | | | | | | CPH | | | | | SDP | CDP=基督教民主黨<br>1930.1|PGP=民族致公黨<br>1930.1|CPH=希望共產黨<br>''1921.1''|SDP=社會民主黨<br>1930.1}} {{chart | |!| | | | | |!| | | | | | | | | | | | | |!| | | | | |F|e|}} {{chart | |!| | | | | |!| | | | | | | | | | | | | |!| | | |LBP|!| LBP=工黨<br>1937.4}} {{chart | |!| | | | | |!| | | | | | | | | | | | | |!| | | | | | |!|}…」的新頁面) |
imported>DC 無編輯摘要 |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
== Historical composition of the National Assembly since 1990 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" style="border:solid #000000 1px;font-size:95%;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
| width="70" | | |||
{{ | |{{legend|{{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}|[[Hungarian Socialist Party|MSZP]]}} | ||
{{ | |{{legend|{{party color|Alliance of Free Democrats}}|[[Alliance of Free Democrats|SZDSZ]]}} | ||
{{ | |{{legend|{{party color|Together 2014}}|[[Together 2014|Egy.]]}} | ||
{{ | |{{legend|{{party color|Politics Can Be Different}}|[[Politics Can Be Different|LMP]]}} | ||
|{{legend|{{party color|Hungarian Liberal Party}}|[[Hungarian Liberal Party|MLP]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Momentum Movement}}|[[Momentum Movement|Mom.]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Democratic Coalition (Hungary)}}|[[Democratic Coalition (Hungary)|DK]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Dialogue for Hungary}}|[[Dialogue for Hungary|Par.]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Fidesz}}|[[Fidesz]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}|[[Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)|KDNP]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Hungarian Democratic Forum}}|[[Hungarian Democratic Forum|MDF]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Independent Smallholders, Agrarian Workers and Civic Party}}|[[Independent Smallholders, Agrarian Workers and Civic Party|FKGP]]}} | |||
|{{legend|#DAA520|[[Hungarian Justice and Life Party|MIÉP]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Jobbik}}|[[Jobbik]]}} | |||
|{{legend|{{party color|Our Homeland Movement}}|[[Our Homeland Movement|MHM]]}} | |||
|{{legend|#0047AB|[[National Self-Government of Germans in Hungary|Germans]]}} | |||
|{{legend|#FFCA99|Others}} | |||
|{{legend|#808080|Independent}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| width="70" | [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 1990|1990]]–1994 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 8.55%"| 33 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Alliance of Free Democrats}}; width: 24.10%"| 93 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 5.44%"| 21 | |||
| style="background-color: #FFCA99; width: 0.26%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: #808080; width: 2.33%"| 9 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 5.44%"| 21 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Democratic Forum}}; width: 42.49%"|164 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Independent Smallholders, Agrarian Workers and Civic Party}};width: 11.40%"| 44 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 1994|1994]]–1998 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 54.14%"|209 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Alliance of Free Democrats}}; width: 17.88%"| 69 | |||
| style="background-color: #FFCA99; width: 0.26%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: #808080; width: 0.26%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 5.18%"| 20 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 5.70%"| 22 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Democratic Forum}}; width: 9.84%"| 38 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Independent Smallholders, Agrarian Workers and Civic Party}};width: 6.74%"| 26 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 1998|1998]]–2002 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 34.72%"|134 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Alliance of Free Democrats}}; width: 6.22%"| 24 | |||
| style="background-color: #DAA520; width: 3.63%"| 14 | |||
| style="background-color: #808080; width: 0.26%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 38.34%"|148 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Democratic Forum}}; width: 4.40%"| 17 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Independent Smallholders, Agrarian Workers and Civic Party}};width: 12.44%"| 48 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 2002|2002]]–2006 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 46.11%"|178 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Alliance of Free Democrats}}; width: 5.18%"| 20 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 42.49%"|164 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Democratic Forum}}; width: 6.22%"| 24 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 2006|2006]]–2010 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 49.22%"|190 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Alliance of Free Democrats}}; width: 5.18%"| 20 | |||
| style="background-color: #808080; width: 0.26%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 36.53%"|141 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 5.96%"| 23 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Democratic Forum}}; width: 2.85%"| 11 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 2010|2010]]–2014 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 15.28%"| 59 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Politics Can Be Different}}; width: 4.15%"| 16 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Jobbik}}; width: 12.18%"| 47 | |||
| style="background-color: #808080; width: 0.26%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 58.81%"|227 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 9.33%"| 36 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 2014|2014]]–2018 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 14.57%"| 29 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Dialogue for Hungary}}; width: 0.50%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Together 2014}}; width: 1.51%"| 3 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Democratic Coalition (Hungary)}}; width: 2.01%"| 4 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Liberal Party}}; width: 0.50%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Politics Can Be Different}}; width: 2.51%"| 5 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Jobbik}}; width: 11.56%"| 23 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 58.79%"|117 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 8.04%"| 16 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 2018|2018]]–2022 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 7.54%"| 15 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Dialogue for Hungary}}; width: 2.51%"| 5 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Together 2014}}; width: 0.50%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Democratic Coalition (Hungary)}}; width: 4.52%"| 9 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Politics Can Be Different}}; width: 4.02%"| 8 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Jobbik}}; width: 13.07%"| 26 | |||
| style="background-color: #0047AB; width: 0.50%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 58.79%"|117 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 8.04%"| 16 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hungarian parliamentary election, 2022|2022]]–2026 | |||
| | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-weight:bold; color:white;" | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Hungarian Socialist Party}}; width: 5.03%"| 10 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Dialogue for Hungary}}; width: 3.02%"| 6 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Democratic Coalition (Hungary)}}; width: 7.54%"| 15 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Momentum Movement}}; width: 5.03%"| 10 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Politics Can Be Different}}; width: 2.51%"| 5 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Jobbik}}; width: 5.03%"| 10 | |||
| style="background-color: #808080; width: 0.50%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Our Homeland Movement}}; width: 3.02%"| 6 | |||
| style="background-color: #0047AB; width: 0.50%"| 1 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Fidesz}}; width: 58.79%"|117 | |||
| style="background-color: {{party color|Christian Democratic People's Party (Hungary)}}; width: 9.05%"| 18 | |||
|} | |||
|} |